Division 2 - Top Point Scorers


Player Team Division Played Won Lost For Against Diff
1 Nigel Wallcroft ANSTICE B (Dawley) 2 17 16 1 1055 410 645
2 Luke Fletcher DAWLEY B 2 15 12 3 955 497 458
3 Noel Stones ANSTICE B (Dawley) 2 14 12 2 828 382 446
4 Ali Jones BAYLEY E 2 13 13 0 797 362 435
5 Steve Hoof BAYLEY E 2 17 14 3 942 524 418
6 Andy OBrien BAYLEY E 2 16 12 4 870 454 416
7 Rungrot Chonirat EDEN Elite 2 16 13 3 881 577 304
8 Brian McMillan SHIFNAL D 2 16 12 4 859 595 264
9 Alan McDonald SHIFNAL G 2 14 11 3 694 438 256
10 Spencer Clarke BAYLEY Cue 2 13 9 4 678 427 251
11 Sam Roberts DAWLEY C 2 15 11 4 829 578 251
12 Gavin Smallwood BAYLEY Lads 2 16 12 4 813 612 201
13 Graham Copson SHIFNAL G 2 14 11 3 689 490 199
14 John Davies DAWLEY B 2 16 11 5 727 529 198
15 Karl Wilson SHIFNAL D 2 12 9 3 668 472 196
16 Lloyd Giles MADDOCKS 2ND 2 14 9 5 745 552 193
17 Jimmy Langley SHIFNAL D 2 13 9 4 638 457 181
18 Stuart Taylor EDEN Elite 2 16 11 5 792 622 170
19 Dave Downward EDEN Elite 2 17 9 8 855 708 147
20 Dean Harris SHIFNAL D 2 16 12 4 805 664 141
21 Mark Jones DAWLEY C 2 9 7 2 475 337 138
22 Tomass Gailums EDEN Elite 2 9 5 4 460 327 133
23 Jessie Lowe SHIFNAL G 2 5 4 1 303 170 133
24 Paz Chande EDEN Elite 2 13 8 5 630 502 128
25 Spencer Rowley BAYLEY Lads 2 15 8 7 729 630 99
26 Richard Parker MADDOCKS 2ND 2 12 7 5 628 532 96
27 Marcus Hubble SHIFNAL G 2 4 3 1 166 75 91
28 Carl Walker DAWLEY C 2 4 3 1 216 131 85
29 Ian Ferriday MADDOCKS 2ND 2 8 5 3 404 357 47
30 Mike Thompson MADDOCKS 2ND 2 10 6 4 416 377 39
31 Roy Leneveu SHIFNAL G 2 16 8 8 773 735 38
32 Pete Nolan DAWLEY B 2 14 8 6 636 601 35
33 Dave Beyer BAYLEY E 2 12 6 6 529 497 32
34 Dave Ferriday MADDOCKS 2ND 2 5 3 2 245 217 28
35 Noel Hitch BAYLEY Cue 2 12 6 6 567 541 26
36 Alan Turner EDEN Elite 2 1 1 0 46 32 14
37 Jeff Davies ALLSCOTT HEATH 2 1 1 0 57 44 13
38 Phil Craggs ALLSCOTT HEATH 2 4 2 2 219 209 10
39 Terry Askew MADDOCKS 2ND 2 16 7 9 713 705 8
40 Mark Hebdon SHIFNAL D 2 8 4 4 356 349 7
41 Adam Roden DAWLEY C 2 7 3 4 287 284 3
42 Rich Benting BAYLEY Z 2 13 6 7 611 611 0
43 Chris Bates ALLSCOTT HEATH 2 1 0 1 47 60 -13
44 Liam Goodman DAWLEY B 2 13 6 7 612 625 -13
45 Jake Campbell-Mills EDEN Elite 2 4 2 2 143 163 -20
46 Jason Allen ALLSCOTT HEATH 2 8 4 4 375 398 -23
47 Frank Williams ANSTICE B (Dawley) 2 16 10 6 581 605 -24
48 Matthew Russell EDEN Elite 2 2 1 1 97 122 -25
49 Chris Starling ALLSCOTT HEATH 2 1 0 1 37 66 -29
50 Steve Weatherall BAYLEY Cue 2 1 0 1 19 51 -32
51 Darren Leneveu SHIFNAL G 2 1 0 1 30 62 -32
52 Bob Lane MADDOCKS 2ND 2 1 0 1 34 71 -37
53 Carl Starling ALLSCOTT HEATH 2 5 3 2 197 234 -37
54 Brendon Perry DAWLEY C 2 1 0 1 12 50 -38
55 Will Thompson BAYLEY Lads 2 1 0 1 13 51 -38
56 Lloyd Hewitt DAWLEY C 2 1 0 1 17 56 -39
57 Steve Smallwood ANSTICE B (Dawley) 2 13 6 7 579 620 -41
58 Terry Brentnall ALLSCOTT HEATH 2 10 6 4 385 427 -42
59 Stewart Wimbush ANSTICE B (Dawley) 2 10 5 5 405 447 -42
60 Sam Hamilton DAWLEY C 2 1 0 1 14 59 -45
61 Mokesh Mehmi SHIFNAL D 2 5 2 3 201 247 -46
62 Dan Childs EDEN Elite 2 1 0 1 10 58 -48
63 Chris Durham BAYLEY Cue 2 15 7 8 642 694 -52
64 Eddie Ye DAWLEY C 2 3 0 3 78 130 -52
65 Billy Watson ANSTICE B (Dawley) 2 3 0 3 102 157 -55
66 Darren Rowley BAYLEY E 2 11 4 7 466 523 -57
67 Dave France BAYLEY E 2 16 9 7 727 788 -61
68 Andy Garbett DAWLEY B 2 14 6 8 558 628 -70
69 James Beckett BAYLEY Cue 2 12 4 8 493 570 -77
70 Ron Broad BAYLEY Lads 2 7 2 5 262 351 -89
71 John Darrock ANSTICE B (Dawley) 2 12 4 8 570 660 -90
72 Chris Hughes EDEN Elite 2 6 3 3 213 306 -93
73 Callum Starling ALLSCOTT HEATH 2 5 0 5 141 249 -108
74 Josh Devey BAYLEY Lads 2 13 7 6 483 595 -112
75 Tony Morgan BAYLEY Z 2 13 4 9 553 668 -115
76 Barry Roden DAWLEY B 2 13 4 9 530 645 -115
77 David Finney ALLSCOTT HEATH 2 12 4 8 498 636 -138
78 Will O'Hara BAYLEY Lads 2 7 2 5 211 352 -141
79 Steve Dawes BAYLEY Z 2 13 3 10 508 682 -174
80 Tony Lloyd SHIFNAL G 2 17 7 10 683 857 -174
81 James Steele BAYLEY Z 2 10 2 8 349 529 -180
82 Rob Withington SHIFNAL G 2 12 3 9 418 600 -182
83 Rob Cook BAYLEY Cue 2 13 4 9 469 651 -182
84 Gareth Jones DAWLEY C 2 16 6 10 548 732 -184
85 Nick Gwynne ALLSCOTT HEATH 2 9 2 7 265 451 -186
86 Nick Holmes MADDOCKS 2ND 2 13 3 10 406 600 -194
87 Iain Atkinson BAYLEY Z 2 14 3 11 563 764 -201
88 Kev Waland ALLSCOTT HEATH 2 15 6 9 537 746 -209
89 Paul Rhodes BAYLEY Z 2 10 1 9 281 503 -222
90 Tom Roden DAWLEY C 2 11 4 7 366 595 -229
91 Dan Brentnall ALLSCOTT HEATH 2 14 4 10 468 715 -247
92 Ross Bowater BAYLEY Lads 2 14 4 10 517 776 -259
93 Lucas Benbow BAYLEY Lads 2 12 3 9 358 628 -270
94 Roger Smith BAYLEY Cue 2 12 1 11 380 651 -271
95 Geoff French SHIFNAL D 2 10 2 8 281 564 -283
96 Jason Cooper BAYLEY Cue 2 7 0 7 136 429 -293
97 Al Francis BAYLEY Z 2 12 0 12 275 673 -398
98 Luke Beckett DAWLEY C 2 17 3 14 484 885 -401